Amsterdam Centre for the Study of the Golden Age
ECARTICO
Linking cultural industries in the early modern Low Countries, ca. 1475 - ca. 1725

Geertijen Rem

Name:Geertijen Rem
Name variants:Geertijen Remmen
Gender:female
Born:
Died:
Father:NN Rem (? - 1542)
Mother:

Marriages:

Children:

Occupation(s):

Occupational address(es):

Attributes

Category Attribute Value Date startDate end
No attributes defined

Relations

Relation Modifier Date startDate end
No relations defined

References

There are no references linked to this person.

Metadata